Könige & Königinnen

 

Hier finden Sie eine Auflistung aller Könige und Königinnen im zeitlichen Verlauf gegliedert.

 

König  Königin  Jahr
Markus Kleine Petra Schön 2017
Michael Reineke Bianca Reineke 2016

Eike Schirrmacher

Melanie Helmes 2015

Bernd Wiedemeier

Steffi Wiedemeier

2014

Jürgen Hansel

Elisabeth Kleine-Hansel

2013

Gerd Hansmann

Gertrud Hansmann 2012
Andreas Dubbert Annette Klenke-Dubbert 2011
Sebastian Helmes Nadine Helmes 2010
Jörg Vandieken Ulrike Vandieken 2009
Björn Peine Anika Glitz 2008
Friedhelm Disse Irmgard Disse 2007
Ralf Eichmann Eva-Maria Düwel 2006
Heribert Backhaus Wilma Backhaus 2005
Andreas Helmes Birgit Helmes 2004
Josef Breker  Elfriede Breker 2003
Reinhard Schrenner Ursula Schrenner 2002
Johannes Reineke Maria Reineke 2001
Heinz Frömelt Ursula Frömelt 2000
Alois Volkhausen Christiane Helmes 1999
Rolf Müller Marlies Müller 1998
Hans-Josef Wiedemeier Herdis Lange 1997
Willi Peine Inge Peine 1996
Uwe Schieborowsky Martina Schieborowsky 1995
Friedhelm Rüther Ulrike Rüther 1994
Bernd Breker Ingrid Breker 1993
Dieter Vandieken Monika Vandieken 1992
Horst Schröder Sabine Schröder 1991
Rene Kaufmann Marianne Schröder 1990
Willi Ostermann Birgit Ostermann 1989
Hans-Josef Düwel Kathrin Kaufmann 1988
Alois Volkhausen Bärbel Volkhausen 1987
Rudolf Müller Apolonia Müller 1986
Adolf Helmes Margarethe Helmes 1985
Alois Schnurbusch Monika Helmes 1984
Franz Schmid Walburga Schmid 1983
Willi Schrenner Anne Schrenner 1982
Werner Helmes Paula Helmes 1981
Gerhard Kanne Elisabeth Kanne 1980
Helmut Kokenbrink Renate Kokenbrink 1979
Heinrich Hansmann Anne Hansmann 1978
Hermann-Josef Steffens Karola Junghans 1977
Willi Reineke Inge Schrenner 1976
Georg Freitag Maritheres Freitag 1975
Hans Breker Irmgard Schnurbusch 1974
Karl-Heinz Breker Walburga Reineke 1973
Fritz Tilly Elisabeth Tilly 1972
Karl Unruhe Marianne Rodemeier 1971
Alois Dubbert Hannelore Dux 1970
Rudolf Müller M.-Luise Wiedemeier 1969
Bernhard Dubbert Rosemarie Schnurbusch 1968
Alois Eichmann Marianne Breker 1967
Albert Ostermann Gertrud Ostermann 1966
Josef Borgmeier Margarethe Ostermann 1965
Josef Vandieken Gisela Kröger 1964
Hubert Urhahne Maria Kunze 1963
Rudolf Urhahne Agnes Tilly 1962
Heinrich Schröder Hannelore Schröder 1961
Johannes Dubbert Maria Dubbert 1960
Dietrich Wiedemeier Gerda Borgmeier 1959
Wilhelm Rasche Anni Lange 1958
Adolf Unruhe Inge Ruskowski 1957
Josef Dubbert Maria Eichmann 1956
Johannes Unruhe Katharina Volkhausen 1955
Karl Helmes Antonia Helmes 1954
Franz Rohde M.-Therese Kanne 1953
Helmut Eichmann Elfriede Schröder 1952
Johannes Düwel Hedwig Schnurbusch 1951
Johannes Reineke Maria Kanne 1950
Josef Freitag Maria Wiedemeier 1949
Josef Waldhoff  Elisabeth Kanne 1948
Gerhard Kanne Thea Waldhoff 1939
Bernhard Dubbert Klara Düwel 1937
Johannes Waldhoff Maria Backhaus 1936
Anton Volkhausen Maria Volkhausen 1935
Anton Wiedemeier Antonia Reineke 1934
Franz Dubbert Maria Schröder 1933
Johannes Backhaus Paula Multhaup 1932
Johannes Dubbert Maria Ostermann 1931
Johannes Düwel Wilhelmine Düwel 1930
Anton Muthaup  Katrin Grewe 1929
Anton Kuhlemann Theresia Unruhe 1928
Heinrich Kanne Alwine Reineke 1927
Paul Reineke Therese Breker 1926
Anton Lange Berta Kanne 1925
Franz Volkhausen Elisabeth Meier 1924
Anton Lange Wilhelmine Lange 1922
Wilhelm Eichmann Maria Dubbert 1921
Josef Düwel Josefa Kanne 1920
Josef Rodemeier Antonia Kanne 1919
Josef Schnurbusch Josefine Potthast 1914
Johannes Eikermann Therese Helmes 1913
August Eichmann Klara Alke 1912
Benhard Kanne   1911
Andreas Pollmann Maria Pollmann 1910
 August Eichmann Maria Düwel 1909
Franz Dubbert   1908
Anton Kanne Therese Vandieken 1907